NAME |
ORGANIZATION
|
<E-MAIL> |
RESPONSE DATE
|
Carlitz, Bob |
Information Renaissance |
bob@info-ren.org |
Oct. 14 - 09:22 AM |
Landon, Barb |
Tunkhannock Area School District |
landonb@ns.neiu.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 06:47 AM |
Daniels, William |
Episcopal Academy |
daniels@ea.pvt.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 07:44 AM |
Broadbent, H. E. |
Free Library of Philadelphia |
broadbenth@library.phila.gov |
Oct. 17 - 08:40 AM |
Allaman, Donald |
Hampton Township School District |
allaman@htsd.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 09:00 AM |
O'Brien, Betty Ann |
Commonwealth Libraries |
bao@stlib.state.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 09:01 AM |
Cole, Barbara |
Ofc.of Commonwealth Libraries/Dept. of Ed. |
bwc@stlib.state.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 09:02 AM |
Iddings, Dan |
Carnegie Library of Pittsburgh |
iddingsd@clpgh.org |
Oct. 17 - 09:03 AM |
Canny, Timothy |
St. Andrew School |
tcanny@p3.net |
Oct. 17 - 09:12 AM |
Cooper, Hilma |
Cheltenham Twp. Library System |
hcooper@mclinc.org |
Oct. 17 - 09:32 AM |
Little, Bob |
Lock Haven University of PA |
rlittle@eagle.lhup.edu |
Oct. 17 - 09:53 AM |
Damon, Roger |
ARIN IU 28 |
roger@arin.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 10:09 AM |
David, Frankel |
Wayne County RESA |
dfrankel@server.greatlkaes.k12.mi.us |
Oct. 17 - 10:22 AM |
Tharan, Lynne |
New Bethlehem Area Free Public Library |
nbafpl@alpha.clarion-net.com |
Oct. 17 - 10:24 AM |
Bohon, Scott |
Easton Area Public Library |
bohon@hslc.org |
Oct. 17 - 10:50 AM |
Fasnacht, Wes |
Chester County Library System |
wfasnacht@chesco.com |
Oct. 17 - 11:34 AM |
McKnight, Terri |
South Eastern School District |
tmcknigh@netrax.net |
Oct. 17 - 11:53 AM |
Witt, James |
Littlestown Area School District |
witt@lasd.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 12:05 AM |
Schultz, William |
Harris Elementary SchoolAlthough I did not participate online |
shultzw@erols.com |
Oct. 17 - 12:50 AM |
Tynan, Laurie |
Montgomery County-Norristown Public Library and the Montgomery County Library & Information Network Consortium |
ltynan@mclinc.org |
Oct. 17 - 01:59 PM |
Clark, Robert |
Dauphin County Technical School |
rclark@dcts.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 02:19 PM |
McCoy, Aisha |
School District of Philadelphia |
amccoy@phila.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 02:28 PM |
Duncan, James |
Connellsville Area School District |
jduncan@hhs.net |
Oct. 17 - 02:40 PM |
Puskar, John |
Bethlehem-Center School District |
jdpuskar@hhs.net |
Oct. 17 - 03:00 PM |
Wentling, Pamela |
Lebanon School District |
pwentling@lebanon.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 03:45 PM |
Law, Barbara |
Intermediate Unit |
balaw@liu18.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 07:33 PM |
reitz, barbara |
summerville public library |
breitz@ncentral.com |
Oct. 17 - 08:49 PM |
Whitaker, Diane |
Annie Halenbake Ross Library |
ross@oak.kcsd.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 17 - 11:03 PM |
Fetchko, John |
Greater Johnstown CTC |
JDFetchko@msn.com |
Oct. 18 - 11:42 AM |
Darr, Jonelle |
Cumberland County Library System |
ccls@epix.net |
Oct. 19 - 04:33 PM |
Meloy, Frank |
Altoona Area School District |
meloy@aasdcat.com |
Oct. 20 - 09:46 AM |
Neff, Eugene |
Rhena christian Academy |
eugene.neff@sru.edu |
Oct. 20 - 11:57 AM |
Vande Mark, Jean B. |
Towanda Public Library |
towandal@epix.net |
Oct. 20 - 12:43 AM |
Conner, Kevin |
Allegheny Intermediate Unit |
conner@central.aiu.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 20 - 01:06 PM |
Strycula, Lois |
Cameron County Public Library |
cameron@ncentral.com |
Oct. 20 - 03:53 PM |
moody, Marilyn |
Bucks County Free Library |
moodym@bucks.edu |
Oct. 20 - 05:45 PM |
Mauro, Lawrence |
East Allegheny Schools |
llmauro@aiu-server.aiu.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 21 - 01:48 PM |
Caffrey, Lillian |
Plymouth Public Library |
plypublib@juno.com |
Oct. 21 - 01:59 PM |
Gusky, Norton |
Fox Chapel Area School District |
norton@chapel.fcasd.edu |
Oct. 22 - 09:06 AM |
DiLeonardo, John |
New Castle Public Library |
district@ccia.com |
Oct. 23 - 09:40 AM |
Lawson, Patricia |
Pike County Public Library |
pikpubli@pikeonline.net |
Oct. 24 - 11:46 PM |
Zook, George |
Lincoln Intermediate Unit 12 |
ghz@lincnet-liu.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 27 - 11:14 AM |
Towle, Jean |
Pottsville Free Public Library |
jat@iu29.schiu.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 27 - 01:01 PM |
Clark, Jack |
Diocese of Allentown |
altdioedu@connectinc.com |
Oct. 28 - 02:36 PM |
VIVES, GINA |
Delaware Valley School District |
gvives@dvasd.k12.pa.us |
Oct. 30 - 05:11 PM |
Kane, Matt |
Altoona Area Public Library |
altpublib@aasdcat.com |
Nov. 5 - 02:34 PM |
powner, scott |
Midwestern Intermediate Unit IV |
scott_powner@miu4.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 11 - 04:02 PM |
Berger, Daniel |
Tuscarora Intermediate Unit |
dberger@dns.tiu.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 11 - 04:02 PM |
Royer, Dennis |
South Middleton School District |
der_smsd@simba.bubblers.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 11 - 04:18 PM |
Houlihan, Dennis |
Gateway School district |
houlihan@aiu-server.aiu.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 11 - 05:15 PM |
Wilson, Margaret |
Murrysville Community Library |
murrlib1@nb.net |
Nov. 11 - 05:40 PM |
McCaffrey, Arlene |
Boyertown Area School District |
emccaf105@aol |
Nov. 11 - 06:54 PM |
grant, gary |
Marion Center Area Schools |
ggrant@iu28.arin.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 11 - 07:25 PM |
Elliot, Jeanne |
Wyalusing Elmenetary School |
wyalus@epix.net |
Nov. 11 - 07:59 PM |
Skillington, Lyn |
Everett Area School District |
cis@crosslink |
Nov. 11 - 08:29 PM |
Cate, SaraJane |
PCBL, WHCLIST, etc |
cateclan@aol.com |
Nov. 11 - 09:45 PM |
Allison, Carl |
Franklin County Career & Technology Center |
carl@fcavts.ec.pa.us |
Nov. 12 - 06:39 AM |
Boden, Gary |
Smethport Area School District |
boden@mckean.upb.pitt.edu |
Nov. 12 - 08:09 AM |
stubbs, mary |
Westmoreland County Community College |
stubbsms@wccc.westmoreland.cc.pa.us |
Nov. 12 - 08:30 AM |
Smink, Nancy |
Pottsville Free Public Library |
njs@iu29.schiu.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 12 - 08:44 AM |
Gartner, Karen |
Bethlehem Area Public Library |
kgartner@bapl.org |
Nov. 12 - 09:34 AM |
Hosey, Joanne |
Eccles-Lesher Memorial Library |
ecclesh@alpha.clarion-net.com |
Nov. 12 - 09:55 AM |
Rinehart, Julie |
Berks County Public Libraries |
bcpl@epix.net |
Nov. 12 - 10:40 AM |
Murphy, Kathleen |
Mount Aloysius College Library |
kmurphy1@mtaloy.edu |
Nov. 12 - 10:40 AM |
conway, Maureen |
Black Hawk College |
conwaym@bhc1.bhc.edu |
Nov. 12 - 10:48 AM |
Zaborowski, Barbara |
Cambria County Area Community College |
bzabor@mail.ccacc.cc.pa.us |
Nov. 12 - 11:22 AM |
malysko, mary |
Andrew Carnegie Free Library |
malyskom@clpgh.org |
Nov. 12 - 12:39 AM |
Terwilliger, Kelly |
Karns City School District |
kterwilliger@csonline.net |
Nov. 12 - 01:23 PM |
Schor, Robert |
University of Pittsburgh |
bschor@vms.cis.pitt.edu |
Nov. 12 - 02:14 PM |
schill, julie |
Oil Creek district Library Center |
oclibrary@csonline.net |
Nov. 12 - 02:54 PM |
Farrell, Rod |
Central Intermediate Unit |
rfarrell@ciu10.com |
Nov. 12 - 03:41 PM |
DeFrain, Raymond |
CTC Associates |
rdefrain@postoffice.ptd.net |
Nov. 12 - 04:24 PM |
Ensle, Kay |
Oil City Library |
ocensle@csonline.net |
Nov. 12 - 06:37 PM |
Neff, Eugene |
Rhema christian Academy |
eugene.neff@ssru.edu |
Nov. 13 - 09:29 AM |
Chad, Barry |
Carnegie Library of Pittsburgh |
chadb@clpgh.org |
Nov. 13 - 11:43 AM |
Whittaker, Edward |
Bucks County Free Library |
whittakere@bucks.edu |
Nov. 13 - 12:08 AM |
Pavkov, Linda |
Creekside Christian School |
ccschool@scis.net |
Nov. 13 - 01:39 PM |
Duncan, James |
Connellsville Area School District |
nduncan@hhs.net |
Nov. 13 - 10:14 PM |
Bonds, James |
BoardRoom Presentations, Inc. |
jamesbonds@wittnet.com |
Nov. 14 - 10:07 AM |
DeVere, John |
Reading Area Community College |
jdevere@racc.cc.pa.us |
Nov. 14 - 11:45 AM |
TOOMBS, ELLIE |
MANSFIELD FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY |
ethome@epix.net |
Nov. 16 - 08:33 PM |
Payne, Tony |
Tuscarora Intermediate Unit 11 |
tpayne@dns.tiu.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 17 - 09:57 AM |
Roper, Diann |
Beaver County Library System |
dee@iu27.bviu.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 20 - 02:49 PM |
Silverstein, Lawrence |
B.F. Jones Memorial Library |
les@iu27.bviu.k12.pa.us |
Nov. 26 - 12:02 AM |
Zook, Bob |
Locust Grove Mennonite School |
BobZook@lgms.pvt.k12.pa.us |
Feb. 17 - 09:05 AM |